Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Speuzer-Cup 09
Spielplan U-7
Spielplan U-8
Spielplan U-9
Spielplan U-10
Spielplan U-11
Spielplan U-13
Speuzer-Cup 10
Speuzer-Cup 11
Speuzer-Cup 12
Speuzer-Cup 13
Speuzer-Cup 14
Speuzer-Cup 15
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

           

SPEUZER-CUP  2009

 

         SONNTAG 07.06.2009

 

 

                                   GRUPPE A                                                             GRUPPPE B

 

                        FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1                                                       Concordia Eschersheim        

                        SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt                                                       FG Seckbach 02

                        1.FC Sulzbach                                                                        TSG Wieseck

                        TSG Neu-Isenburg                                                                KSV Klein Karben

 

                                                                       Spielplan

 

15.30 – 15.45             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 – 1.FC Sulzbach                 1:3

15.30 – 15.45             Platz 2             TSG Neu-Isenburg – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt    1:1

 

15.50 – 16.05             Platz 1             Concordia Eschersheim – FG Seckbach 02     0:0

15.50 – 16.05             Platz 2             TSG Wieseck – KSV Klein Karben                       4:1

 

16.10 – 16.25             Platz 1             TSG Neu-Isenburg – FFV Sportfreunde 04        2:2

16.10 – 16.25             Platz 2             SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt – 1.FC Sulzbach           0:1

 

16.30 – 16.45             Platz 1             KSV Klein Karben – FG Seckbach 02                 1:0

16.30 – 16.45             Platz 2             Concordia Eschersheim – TSG Wieseck          0:3

 

16.50 – 17.05             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt   0:0

16.50 – 17.05             Platz 2             1.FC Sulzbach – TSG Neu-Isenburg                      0:0

                                              

17.10 – 17.25             Platz 1             FG Seckbach 02 – TSG Wieseck                            1:4

17.10 – 17.25             Platz 2             KSV Klein Karben – Concordia Eschersheim      1:0

 

                                                                       Finalrunde

 

 

17.30 – 17.45             Platz 1                     Rot Weiss Frankfurt  -  Concordia Eschersheim  6:1   

17.30 – 17.45             Platz 2                     FFV Sportfreunde 04  -  FG Seckbach                     1:0

 

17.50 – 18.05             Platz 1                     1.FC Sulzbach   -  KSV Klein Karben             2:4

17.50 – 18.05             Platz 2                     TSG Neu - Isenburg – TSG Wieseck             2:6       

 

18.10 – 18.25    Spiel um Platz 7.      Platz 1             Concordia Eschersheim – FG Seckbach   3:2 N.7.M.              

18.10 – 18.25    Spiel um Platz 5.      Platz 2             Rot Weiss Frankfurt - FFV SPortfreunde 04  2:1 N.7.M                       

 

18.30 – 18.45    Spiel um Platz 3.      Platz 1            1.FC Sulzbach – TSG Neu-Isenburg    1:0

18.30 – 18.45    Spiel um Platz 1.      Platz 2             KSV Klein Karben – TSG Wieseck       1:2

 

                                           SIEGER: TSG WIESECK

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de