Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Speuzer-Cup 09
Spielplan U-7
Spielplan U-8
Spielplan U-9
Spielplan U-10
Spielplan U-11
Spielplan U-13
Speuzer-Cup 10
Speuzer-Cup 11
Speuzer-Cup 12
Speuzer-Cup 13
Speuzer-Cup 14
Speuzer-Cup 15
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

SPEUZER-CUP 2009

Sonntag 7.06.2009

 

 

 

                            GRUPPE A                                      GRUPPE B

 

                        FFV Sportfreunde 04                                                          FG Seckbach 02        

                        VFB Marburg                                                                       SV Viktoria Preußen

                        SG Praunheim                                                                    SG Rosenhöhe

                        Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /1                                               Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /2                                                                                       

                                                          

 

                                                                       Spielplan

 

12.00 – 12.15             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 – VFB Marburg                       1:5

12.00 - 12.15              Platz 2             SG Praunheim – Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /1         0:1

 

12.20 – 12.35             Platz 1             FG Seckbach 02 – SV Viktoria Preußen                 2:0

12.20 – 12.35             Platz 2             SG Rosenhöhe – Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /2        0:0

 

12.40 – 12.55             Platz 1             SG Praunheim – VFB Marburg                                           0:4

12.40 – 12.55             Platz 2             Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /1 – FFV Sportfreunde 04         1:0

 

13.00 – 13.15             Platz 1             SV Viktoria Preußen – Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /2          1:2

13.00 – 13.15             Platz 2             SG Rosenhöhe - FG Seckbach 02                                     3:0

 

13.20 – 13.35             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SG Praunheim                              3:0

13.20 – 13.35             Platz 2             VFB Marburg - Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /1                        4:1

                                              

13.40 – 13.55             Platz 1             Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /2 - FG Seckbach 02                 0:1

13.40 – 13.55             Platz 2             SV Viktoria Preußen - SG Rosenhöhe                              0:4

 

 

 

                                                                       Finalrunde

 

 

14.00 – 14.15             Platz 1             Spielnr.1         FFV Sportfreunde 04  -  Viktoria Preußen          2:0  

14.00 – 14.15             Platz 2             Spielnr.2         SG Praunheim  -  Spvgg. 03 Neu -Isenburg/2  1:2 

 

14.20 – 14.35             Platz 1             Spielnr.3         VFB Marburg  -  FG Seckbach    0:0  (1:2 n 7.M)

14.20 – 14.35             Platz 2             Spielnr.4         Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg/1 – SG Rosenhöhe  0:1

 


14.40 – 14.55    Spiel um Platz 7.      Platz 1             Viktoria Preußen – SG Praunheim   2:0              

14.40 – 14.55    Spiel um Platz 5.      Platz 2             FFV Sportfreunde 04 - Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /2  3:1                   

15.00 – 15.15    Spiel um Platz 3.      Platz 1             VFB Marburg  – Spvgg.03 Neu-Isenburg /1     0:1

15.00 – 15.15    Spiel um Platz 1.      Platz 2             FG Seckbach – SG Rosenhöhe   0:1

 


                                                  SIEGER: SG ROSENHÖHE

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de