Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Speuzer-Cup 09
Spielplan U-7
Spielplan U-8
Spielplan U-9
Spielplan U-10
Spielplan U-11
Spielplan U-13
Speuzer-Cup 10
Speuzer-Cup 11
Speuzer-Cup 12
Speuzer-Cup 13
Speuzer-Cup 14
Speuzer-Cup 15
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

SPEUZER-CUP 2009

Sonntag 14.06.2009 

 

 

 

 

 


Gruppe A

 

FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1

Kickers Offenbach

VFB Unterliederbach

FG Seckbach 02

DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1

Gruppe B

 

FFV Sportfreunde 04 /2

FSV Braunfels

Rot Weiss Frankfurt

1.FC Langen

DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2

  

 

 

                                  Spielplan

 

 

9.30 – 9.45                  Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1 – Kickers Offenbach  0:2

9.30 – 9.45                 Platz 2             VFB Unterliederbach – FG Seckbach 02          0:4

 

9.50 – 10.05               Platz 1             DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2 – Rot Weiss Frankfurt   0:1

9.50 – 10.05               Platz 2             FSV Braunfels – FFV Sportfreunde 04 /2             2:1

 

                                              

10.10 – 10.25             Platz 1             Kickers Offenbach - DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1        1:1                         

10.10 – 10.25             Platz 2             VFB Unterliederbach - FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1     0:5

 

 

10.30 – 10.45             Platz 1             FSV Braunfels - DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2      1:0

10.30 – 10.45             Platz 2             1.FC Langen - Rot Weiss Frankfurt               0:3         

 

 

10.50 – 11.05             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1 - DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1   1:1

10.50 – 11.05             Platz 2             Kickers Offenbach - FG Seckbach 02                       1:1

 

 

11.10 – 11.25             Platz 1             1.FC Langen - FFV Sportfreunde 04 /2      2:0

11.10 – 11.25             Platz 2             FSV Braunfels - Rot Weiss Frankfurt         0:2

 

               11.30 – 11.45             Platz 1             Kickers Offenbach - VFB Unterliederbach        6:0

11.30 – 11.45             Platz 2             DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1 – FG Seckbach 02      2:2

     

            11.50 – 12.05             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 /2  – Rot Weiss Frankfurt   2:2

            11.50 – 12.05             Platz 2             DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2 - 1.FC Langen                 0:3

 

            12.10 – 12.25             Platz 1             FFV Sportfreunde 04 /1 - FG Seckbach 02           0:0

            12.10 – 12.25             Platz 2             DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1 – VFB Unterliederbach   4:0

 

            12.30 – 12.45             Platz 1             DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2 - FFV Sportfreunde 04 /2  0:0

            12.30 – 12.45             Platz 2             FSV Braunfels – 1.FC Langen     0:2    

                                                                                                                                   

                                           

                                                           Platzierungsspiele

 

 

 

 

13.00 – 13.15 Spiel um Platz 9        Platz 1       FFV Sportfreunde 04 /3 – DJK/SSG Darmstadt /2    0:2

 

13.00 – 13.15 Spiel um Platz 7        Platz 2       FFV Sportfr. 04 /1 – FFV Sportfr. 04 /2   2:2 ( 4:3N.S. )

 

 

 

13.20 – 13.35 Spiel um Platz 5        Platz 1         DJK/SSG Darmstadt /1 – FSV Braunfels   2:0


13.20 – 13.35 Spiel um Platz 3        Platz 2         FG Seckbach – 1.FC Langen    2:1

 

13.45 – 14.00 Spiel um Platz 1        Platz 2          Kickers Offenbach – Rot Weiss Frankfurt  0:2

 


TURNIERSIEGER: ROT WEISS FRANKFURT

 

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de