Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Speuzer-Cup 09
Speuzer-Cup 10
Speuzer-Cup 11
Speuzer-Cup 12
Speuzer-Cup 13
U-7 Spielplan
U-8 Spielplan
U-9 Spielplan
U-10 Spielplan
U-11 Spielplan
U-13 Spielplan
Speuzer-Cup 14
Speuzer-Cup 15
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

U-7 SPEUZER - CUP 2013

SONNTAG 02.06.2013

 

 

 

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1.

SG Rosenhöhe

SpVgg.05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg

2.

SC Bobenheim Roxheim

Sportfreunde Siegen

3.

 Eintracht Wetzlar

TGS Jügesheim

4.

DJK Bad Homburg

SV Waldof Mannheim /1

5.

SV Waldof Mannheim /2

 

 

SPIELPLAN

 

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Grp.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

1

A

12:30

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

SpVgg.05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg

 0

:

2

2

2

A

12:30

TGS Jügesheim

-

Sportfreunde Siegen

 0

:

 4

3

1

B

12:50

SG Rosenhöhe

-

SC Bobenheim Roxheim

 9

:

 0

4

2

B

12:50

DJK Bad Homburg

-

 Eintracht Wetzlar

 1

:

 0

5

1

A

13:10

SV Waldof Mannheim /1

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

 1

:

 0

6

2

A

13:10

SpVgg.05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg

-

TGS Jügesheim

 3

:

 0

7

1

B

13:30

SV Waldof Mannheim /2

-

SG Rosenhöhe

 0

:

10

8

2

B

13:30

SC Bobenheim Roxheim

-

DJK Bad Homburg

 0

:

2

9

1

A

13:50

Sportfreunde Siegen

-

SV Waldof Mannheim /1

 1

:

 0

10

2

A

13:50

TGS Jügesheim

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

 2

:

 0

11

1

B

14:10

 Eintracht Wetzlar

-

SV Waldof Mannheim /2

 5

:

 0

12

2

B

14:10

DJK Bad Homburg

-

SG Rosenhöhe

 0

:

 6

13

1

A

14:30

Sportfreunde Siegen

-

SpVgg.05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg

 1

:

 4

14

2

A

14:30

SV Waldof Mannheim /1

-

TGS Jügesheim

 0

:

 2

15

1

B

14:50

 Eintracht Wetzlar

-

SC Bobenheim Roxheim

 4

:

 0

16

2

B

14:50

SV Waldof Mannheim /2

-

DJK Bad Homburg

 0

:

 2

17

1

A

15:10

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

Sportfreunde Siegen

 2

:

 4

18

2

A

15:10

SpVgg.05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg

-

SV Waldof Mannheim /1

 4

:

 1

19

1

B

15:30

SG Rosenhöhe

-

 Eintracht Wetzlar

 4

:

 0

20

2

B

15:30

SC Bobenheim Roxheim

-

SV Waldof Mannheim /2

 1

:

 0

 

HALBFINALRUNDE

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Halbfinale Platz 5 - 8

Ergebnis

 

21

1

16:00

 TGS JÜGESHEIM

-

SC BOBENHEIM ROXHEIM

2

:

0

 

3. Gruppe A

 

4. Gruppe B

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Halbfinale Platz 5 - 8

Ergebnis

 

22

2

16:00

EINTRACHT WETZLAR

-

 SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM /1

 2

:

1

 

3. Gruppe B

 

4. Gruppe A

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Halbfinale Platz 1 - 4

Ergebnis

23

1

16:20

 SPVGG.05/99 BAD HOMBURG

-

 DJK BAD HOMBURG

 5

:

6 N.E.

1. Gruppe A

 

2. Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Halbfinale Platz 1 - 4

Ergebnis

 

24

2

16:20

 SG ROSENHÖHE

-

 SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN

3

:

 0

 

1. Gruppe B

 

2. Gruppe A

 

 

PLATZIERUNGSSPIELE

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 9 und 10

Ergebnis

25

1

16:40

  FFV SPORTFREUNDE 04

-

 SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM  /2

3

:

 0

 

5. Gruppe A

 

5. Gruppe B

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 7 und 8

Ergebnis

 

26

2

16:40

 SC BOBENHEIM ROXHEIM

-

 SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM /1

0

:

4

 

Verlierer Spiel 21

 

Verlierer Spiel 22

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 5 und 6

Ergebnis

 

27

1

17:00

 TGS JÜGESHEIM

-

 EINTRACHT WETZLAR

 0

:

5

 

Sieger Spiel 21

 

Sieger Spiel 22

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 3 und 4

Ergebnis

 

28

2

17:00

  SSPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN

-

 SPVGG 05/99 BOMBER BAD HOMBURG

 1

:

5

 

Verlierer Spiel 23

 

Verlierer Spiel 24

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Endspiel

Ergebnis

 

29

2

17:20

 DJK BAD HOMBURG

-

 SG ROSENHÖHE

 1

:

 3

 

Sieger Spiel 23

 

Sieger Spiel 24

 

 

 

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de