Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Saison 2009/2010
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
U-10 Herbst-Cup
U-10 Spielplan
U-11 Spielplan
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2016/2017
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

SONNTAG 13.04.2014

U-11 BUNDESLIGATURNIER

 

 

TEILNEHMER

 

 

 

SC ROT WEISS OBERHAUSEN

ROT WEISS ERFURT

SV WEHEN WIESBADEN

TUS KOBLENZ

KFA WAIBLINGEN

FC UNION HEILBRONN

SG ROSENHÖHE

TUS MAKKABI 

FFV SPORTFREUNDE 04

 

SPIELPLAN

 

 

Nr.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

13:00

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

TUS Koblenz

:

2

13:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

:

3

13:20

FC Union Heilbronn

-

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

:

4

13:20

SG Rosenhöhe

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

5

13:40

KFA Waibingen

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

6

13:40

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

-

TUS Koblenz

:

7

14:00

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

8

14:00

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

FC Union Heilbronn

:

9

14:20

KFA Waibingen

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

10

14:20

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

11

14:40

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

-

TUS Koblenz

:

12

14:40

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

13

15:00

FC Union Heilbronn

-

KFA Waibingen

:

14

15:00

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

15

15:20

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

:

16

15:20

TUS Koblenz

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

17

15:40

KFA Waibingen

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

18

15:40

SG Rosenhöhe

 

FC Union Heilbronn

:

19

16:00

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

 

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

20

16:00

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

 

Nr.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

21

16:20

TUS Koblenz

-

KFA Waibingen

:

22

16:20

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

23

16:40

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

FC Union Heilbronn

:

24

16:40

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

:

25

17:00

KFA Waibingen

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

:

26

17:00

SG Rosenhöhe

-

TUS Koblenz

:

27

17:20

FC Union Heilbronn

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

28

17:20

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

29

17:40

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

-

KFA Waibingen

:

30

17:40

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

31

18:00

TUS Koblenz

-

FC Union Heilbronn

:

32

18:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

33

18:20

KFA Waibingen

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

34

18:20

SG Rosenhöhe

-

SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

:

35

18:40

FC Union Heilbronn

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

:

36

18:40

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

TUS Koblenz

:

 

 

 PLATZIERUNG

 

1.KFA Waiblingen

2.TUS Koblenz

3.SV Wehen Wiesbaden

4.SG Rosenhöhe

5.TUS Makkabi

6.Rot Weiss Erfurt

7.FC Union Heilbronn

8.SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen

9.FFV Sportfreunde 04

 

 

 

 

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de