Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Saison 2009/2010
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
U-10 Herbst-Cup
U-10 Spielplan
U-11 Spielplan
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2016/2017
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

SONNTAG 30.03.2014

U-10 BUNDESLIGATURNIER

 

TEILNEHMER

 

EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

KICKERS OFFENBACH

ROT WEISS ERFURT

SG ROSENHÖHE

TUS MAKKABI

SV SANDHAUSEN

TUS KOBLENZ

KFA WAIBLINGEN

FFV SPORTFREUNDE 04

 

 

 SPIELPLAN

 

Nr.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

13:00

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

TUS Koblenz

:

2

13:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

Kickers Offenbach

:

3

13:20

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

SV Sandhausen

3

:

4

13:20

SG Rosenhöhe

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

3

:

0

5

13:40

KFA Waibingen

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

6

13:40

Kickers Offenbach

-

TUS Koblenz

:

0

7

14:00

SV Sandhausen

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

8

14:00

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

:

2

9

14:20

KFA Waibingen

-

SG Rosenhöhe

0

:

10

14:20

Kickers Offenbach

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

11

14:40

SV Sandhausen

-

TUS Koblenz

:

12

14:40

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

13

15:00

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

KFA Waibingen

:

14

15:00

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

SG Rosenhöhe

0

:

15

15:20

SV Sandhausen

-

Kickers Offenbach

:

16

15:20

TUS Koblenz

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

0

17

15:40

KFA Waibingen

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

18

15:40

SG Rosenhöhe

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

:

19

16:00

SV Sandhausen

 

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

20

16:00

Kickers Offenbach

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

 

 

Nr.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

21

16:20

TUS Koblenz

-

KFA Waibingen

:

22

16:20

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

23

16:40

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

:

24

16:40

TUS Makkabi FFM

-

SV Sandhausen

:

25

17:00

KFA Waibingen

-

Kickers Offenbach

0

:

26

17:00

SG Rosenhöhe

-

TUS Koblenz

:

27

17:20

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

FFV Sportfreunde 04

:

28

17:20

Rot Weiss Erfurt

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

29

17:40

SV Sandhausen

-

KFA Waibingen

:

30

17:40

Kickers Offenbach

-

SG Rosenhöhe

:

31

18:00

TUS Koblenz

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

0

:

32

18:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

Rot Weiss Erfurt

:

33

18:20

KFA Waibingen

-

TUS Makkabi FFM

:

34

18:20

SG Rosenhöhe

-

SV Sandhausen

:

35

18:40

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Kickers Offenbach

:

36

18:40

FFV Sportfreunde 04

-

TUS Koblenz

0

:

 

PLAZIERUNGEN

 

1.EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

2.SG ROSENHÖHE OFFENBACH

3.ROT WEISS ERFURT

4.SV SANDHAUSEN

5.KFA WAIBLINGEN

6.KICKERS OFFENBACH

7.TUS MAKKABI FRANKFURT

8.TUS KOBLENZ

9.FFV SPORTFREUNDE 04

 

 

Die Tabellenplätze 1-3 wurden durch die Tordifferenz ermittelt.

 

 

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de