Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Saison 2009/2010
U-11 Turnier
U-10 Turnier
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2016/2017
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

 U-10 BLITZTURNIER AM 27.03.2010

 

Teilnehmer

FFV Sportfreunde 04

SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt

Kickers Offenbach

VFB Stuttgart

FC Homburg 08 Saar

Rhein Main Fussballschule

KSV Hessen Kassel

 

 

 

       

   

VFB STUTTGART

 

EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

 

KICKERS OFFENBACH

 

KSV HESSEN KASSEL

 

 

Uhrzeit

Platz

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

10.00 – 10.20

1

FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt

0:3

10.00 – 10.20

2

Rhein Main Fussballschule - Kickers Offenbach

 1:3

10.25 - 10.45

1

Rhein Main Fussballschule - FFV Sportfreunde 04

 2:0

10.25 – 10.45

2

SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt – Eintracht Frankfurt

 0:5

10.50 – 11.10

1

FC Homburg 08 Saar – KSV Hessen Kassel

 1:2

10.50 – 11.10

2

Kickers Offenbach – VFB Stuttgart

 1:0

11.15 – 11.35

1

Kickers Offenbach – KSV Hessen Kassel

 2:3

11.15 – 11.35

2

FFV Sportfreunde 04 – VFB Stuttgart

 0:0

11.40 – 12.00

1

Rhein Main Fussballschule- Eintracht Frankfurt

 0:2

11.40 – 12.00

2

FFV Sportfreunde 04 – FC Homburg 08 Saar

 0:0

12.05 – 12.25

1

KSV Hessen Kassel – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt

 1:2

12.05 – 12.25

2

FC Homburg 08 Saar - Rhein Main Fussballschule

 0:6

12.30 – 12.50

1

Kickers Offenbach – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt

 3:2

12.30 – 12.50

2

VFB Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt

 0:0

12.55 – 13.15

1

Rhein Main Fussballschule – KSV Hessen Kassel

 3:2

12.55 – 13.15

2

FC Homburg 08 Saar – VFB Stuttgart

 0:2

13.20 – 13.40

1

KSV Hesssen Kassel – FFV Sportfreunde 04

 4:0

13.20 – 13.40

2

Eintracht Frankfurt – FC Homburg 08 Saar

 5:0

13.45 – 14.05

1

SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt - Rhein Main Fussballschule

 0:1

13.45 – 14.05

2

Eintracht Frankfurt – Kickers Offenbach

 2:0

14.10 – 14.30

1

VFB Stuttgart – KSV Hessen Kassel

 0:1

14.10 – 14.30

2

FC Homburg 08 Saar – Kickers Offenbach

 1:2

14.35 – 14.55

1

KSV Hessen Kassel – Eintracht Frankfurt

 1:5

14.35 – 14.55

2

VFB Stuttgart - Rhein Main Fussballschule

 2:1

15.00 – 15.20

1

Kickers Offenbach – FFV Sportfreunde 04

 4:1

15.00 – 15.20

2

FC Homburg 08 Saar – SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt

 0:2

15.20 – 15.40

1

Eintracht Frankfurt – FFV Sportfreunde 04

 7:0

15.20 – 15.40

2

SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt – VFB Stuttgart

 1:2

 

 

PLATZIERUNG

 

 

1. Eintracht Frankfurt

2. Kickers Offenbach

3. Rhein Main Fussballschule

4. KSV Hessen Kassel

5. VFB Stuttgart

6. Rot Weiss Frankfurt

7. FFV Sportfreunde 04

8. FC Homburg 08 Saar

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de