Home
Turnierkonzept
Austragungsmodus
Bundesligaturniere
Faschingscup
Speuzer-Cup
Skyline-Cup
Sommer-Cup
Eschborn-Cup
Skyline-Junior-Cup
S-J-Cup 2018
Spielplan U-9
Spielplan U-10
Spielplan U-11
Spielplan U-13
Fanshop
Schiedsrichter
Übernachtung
Jobs
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Fotos vom Turnier
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum
Datenschutz

 U-10 SKYLINE-JUNIOR-CUP 2018

SAMSTAG 31.03.2018

 

 

 

 

TEILNEHMER

 

 

 

Gruppe A

 

Gruppe B

 

1.

Spvgg.05 Oberrad

 

1.

VFB Unterliederbach

 

2.

FSV Bischofsheim 07

 

2.

VFB Ginsheim

 

3.

FC Speyer 09

 

3.

SC Viktoria Griesheim

 

4.

SG DJK Hattersheim

 

4.

TSV Heusenstamm

 

 

 

 

 

SPIELPLAN

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Grp.

Beginn

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

1

A

13:00

Spvgg.05 Oberrad

-

FSV Bischofsheim 07

 

:

 

2

2

A

13:00

FC Speyer 09

-

SG DJK Hattersheim

 

:

 

3

1

B

13:25

VFB Unterliederbach

-

VFB Ginsheim

 

:

 

4

2

B

13:25

SC Viktoria Griesheim

-

TSV Heusenstamm

 

:

 

5

1

A

13:50

Spvgg.05 Oberrad

-

FC Speyer 09

 

:

 

6

2

A

13:50

FSV Bischofsheim 07

-

SG DJK Hattersheim

 

:

 

7

1

B

14:15

VFB Unterliederbach

-

SC Viktoria Griesheim

 

:

 

8

2

B

14:15

VFB Ginsheim

-

TSV Heusenstamm

 

:

 

9

1

A

14:40

FSV Bischofsheim 07

-

FC Speyer 09

 

:

 

10

2

A

14:40

SG DJK Hattersheim

-

Spvgg.05 Oberrad

 

:

 

11

1

B

15:05

VFB Ginsheim

-

SC Viktoria Griesheim

 

:

 

12

2

B

15:05

TSV Heusenstamm

-

VFB Unterliederbach

 

:

 

 

 

 

Halbfinalrunde

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

1. Halbfinale Plätze 5 - 8

Ergebnis

21

1

15:45

 

-

 

 

:

 

 

3.Gruppe A

 

4.Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

2. Halbfinale Plätze 5 - 8

Ergebnis

 

22

2

15:45

 

-

 

 

:

 

 

3.Gruppe B

 

4.Gruppe A

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

1. Halbfinale Plätze 1 - 4

Ergebnis

 

23

1

16:10

 

-

 

 

:

 

 

1.Gruppe A

 

2.Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

2. Halbfinale Plätze 1 - 4

Ergebnis

 

24

2

16:10

 

-

 

 

:

 

 

1.Gruppe B

 

2.Gruppe B

 

 

 

 

Platzierungsspiel

 

 

 

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 7 und 8

Ergebnis

26

1

16:35

 

-

 

 

:

 

Verlierer Spiel 21

 

Verlierer Spiel 22

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 5 und 6

Ergebnis

27

2

16:35

 

-

 

 

:

 

Sieger Spiel 21

 

Sieger Spiel 22

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 3 und 4

Ergebnis

28

1

17:00

 

-

 

 

:

 

Verlierer Spielnr. 23

 

Verlierer Spielnr. 24

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Endspiel

Ergebnis

29

2

17:00

 

-

 

 

:

 

Sieger Spielnr 23

 

Sieger Spielnr 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugendturniere-Frankfurt  | info@jugendturniere-frankfurt.de